Home
Downloads
Purchase
Features
Screen Shots
Score Board
1, Anon
2, Anon
3, Anon
4, Anon
5, Anon
6, Anon
7, Anon
8, Anon
9, Anon
10, Anon
1, z
2, Ruth
3, mom
4, Booboo
5, MariliaPipa
6, tina
7, gayle
8, KAY
9, fghjkl,.;
10, Judi
 
 
Top 10 scores for "binary encoded"
Position Name Score
1BUNNY11263
2Romie11201
3KAREN8888811183
4KAREN8888810454
5KAREN8888810112
6KAREN888889985
7KAREN888889955
8KAREN888889768
9KAREN888888912